Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Kombo butter, a distinctive African butter used in balms and skincare for its warming, conditioning feel. Melt and blend into your makes. A characterful natural ingredient. Botanical name: Pycnanthus angolensis.
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
From R30,00
R135,00
From R30,00
From R85,00
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.